Insights
Measurable connections.

Illustrative example
- 1,000
NFC giveaways
distributed at your stand.
- 500
Registered members
register to receive their complimentary bracelet.
- 300
Relevant contacts
with qualified data & consent.

- 120New prospects
- 80Existing customers
- 60Partners / suppliers
- 40Other contacts
Example figures for illustration. Actual results depend on your event and audience.
Your brandInsights
Jan 2026 – Dec 2026Illustrative example
- Registered members
- Active members
- Product interests
- Event responses
Member growth
Dec · 380
- Jan
- Feb
- Mar
- Apr
- May
- Jun
- Jul
- Aug
- Sep
- Oct
- Nov
- Dec
Top product interests
- Jewellery35%
- Accessories28%
- Limited editions18%
- Events12%
- Other7%
| Jan | 20 |
|---|---|
| Feb | 40 |
| Mar | 60 |
| Apr | 85 |
| May | 110 |
| Jun | 135 |
| Jul | 165 |
| Aug | 195 |
| Sep | 230 |
| Oct | 270 |
| Nov | 320 |
| Dec | 380 |
| Jewellery | 35% |
|---|---|
| Accessories | 28% |
| Limited editions | 18% |
| Events | 12% |
| Other | 7% |
Know who they are.
CompanyPositionLocation
Know what they want.
Product AProduct BProduct C
Know what they respond to.
NewsInvitationsEventsBenefits
Know when to reconnect.
Upcoming exhibitionNew productLocal eventPersonal follow-up
Real data.Real interest.Real opportunities.



